Seuracupin tulokset

0
Arkistokuva: Hanna Hyttinen

Seuracup-finaali A-sarja 4.9.2021

Sukkulaviesti 16x60m 1) Laitilan Jyske LaitJy 2.20,7h, (Noel Raiskinmäki, Mila-Marissa Vaskelainen, Niclas Elo, Neela Ihanmäki, Akseli Heinonen, Sara Honkakangas, Einari Vuorela, Oona Välimäki, Kasper Antola, Kiia Ihanmäki, Elias Hyytiä, Aada Vuoriaho, Akseli Hyytiä, Lotta Metsärinta, Niklas Antola, Verna Vuorela) 2) Ikaalisten Urheilijat IkaalU 2.20,8h, 3) Nakkilan Vire NakkVire 2.25,0h, 4) Maskun Kataja MaskKa 2.25,8h, 5) Teuvan Rivakka TeuvRi 2.26,6h, 6) Urjalan Urheilijat UrjU 2.27,3h, 7) Saarijärven Pullistus SaarijPu 2.30,7h, 8) IF Nykarlebynejden IFNykn 2.30,8h, 9) Tammelan Ryske TammRy 2.32,8h, 10) Joroisten Urheilijat JorU 2.35,3h, 11) IF VOM IFVom 2.37,3h, Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot KaustPV 2.39,5h, Alajärven Ankkurit AlajA 2.35,60

T11 1000m (NM) 1) Neela Ihanmäki LaitJy 3.22,47, 2) Janna Turunen JorU 3.28,07, 3) Ellinor Forsman IFNykn 3.28,43, 4) Saga Markén IFVom 3.42,85, 5) Peppi-Inkeri Seppänen NakkVire 3.45,52, 6) Oona Savolainen IkaalU 3.50,56, 7) Alisa Pirttiniemi SaarijPu 3.51,68, 8) Ada Järnstedt MaskKa 3.54,98, 9) Katri Uusitalo TeuvRi 4.02,39, 10) Minna Leinamo UrjU 4.16,44, 11) Nella Aho KaustPV 4.20,44, 12) Eerika Sironen AlajA 4.32,73, 13) Noora Saaristo TammRy 5.05,69.

T11 60m aidat 1) Milja Anttila NakkVire 10,98, 2) Elin Höglund IFNykn 11,70, 3) Sissi Vesakoski UrjU 11,98, 4) Meri Kankaanpää SaarijPu 12,26, 5) Peppi Rasi MaskKa 12,43, 6) Helmi Lockmer LaitJy 12,55, 7) Julia Hietanen TeuvRi 12,59, 8) Sanja Rajasalo IkaalU 13,13, 9) Jenica Pessinen AlajA 14,15, 10) Aava Kärkkäinen JorU 14,47

T11 Pituus 1) Hilma Kinnunen SaarijPu 4,21, 2) Anni Kaleva UrjU 3,98, 3) Oona Lähdes TeuvRi 3,91, 4) Ilona Rantala NakkVire 3,85, 5) Mila-Marissa Vaskelainen LaitJy 3,84, 6) Lumi Valjanen MaskKa 3,75, 7) Vilja Kuronen JorU 3,60, 8) Alicia Isaksson IFNykn 3,56, 9) Maissi Peltoniemi KaustPV 3,55, 10) Saimi Aho IkaalU 3,48, 11) Agnes Wörgren IFVom 3,40, 12) Roosa Pessinen AlajA 3,20, 13) Senja Mäki-Tulokas TammRy 2,85.

T11 Keihäs 1) Ilona Äärelä NakkVire 24,51, 2) Sini Pihlajamäki TeuvRi 22,96, 3) Nelly Sillanpää AlajA 22,56, 4) Emmi Vankka UrjU 20,23, 5) Nelli Hannula SaarijPu 17,05, 6) Stella Hillman IkaalU 15,99, 7) Kerttu Matikainen LaitJy 15,52, 8) Agnes Sundvik IFNykn 13,83, 9) Ellen Bäck IFVom 11,88, 10) Netta Turunen JorU 8,67, 11) Senni Karkkola KaustPV 7,01.

P11 1000m (NM) 1) Niilo Vehmas UrjU 3.22,36, 2) Theo Österberg IFVom 3.31,41, 3) Leevi Perälä TeuvRi 3.32,42, 4) Valtteri Valkola SaarijPu 3.32,52, 5) Elias Sundberg IFNykn 3.34,56, 6) Akseli Tarkiainen JorU 3.35,41, 7) Mikael Aulin LaitJy 3.50,43, 8) Aatu Smolander IkaalU 3.51,04, 9) Ilmari Levijoki AlajA 4.15,09, 10) Verneri Luoma NakkVire 4.19,50, 11) Valtteri Autio MaskKa 4.55,29.

P11 60m aidat 1) Tobias Cederholm IFNykn 10,43, 2) Eino Korpela TammRy 10,71, 3) Konsta Mäntymäki TeuvRi 10,88, 4) Luca Peltonen NakkVire 10,94, 5) Leevi Skonbäck MaskKa 11,62, 6) Timofei Karpov IkaalU 12,32, 7) Hermanni Pekonen SaarijPu 12,62, 8) Jasper Vihavainen JorU 12,99, 9) Elias Onditi AlajA 13,09, 10) Niclas Elo LaitJy 13,42, 11) Aapo Jaatinen UrjU 13,65, 12) Max Lundström IFVom 14,27

P11 Pituus 1) Oliver Mikkola NakkVire 4,58, 2) Noel Raiskinmäki LaitJy 4,35, 3) Aapo Nummila TammRy 3,90, 4) Topias Riskula TeuvRi 3,78, 5) Joel Rännar IFVom 3,58, 6) Jóel Mehtonen Magnússon UrjU 3,55, 7) Aatu Rahikka IkaalU 3,55, 8) Silas Nordström IFNykn 3,48, 9) Åke Pimiä SaarijPu 3,40, 10) Onni Juuti JorU 3,01, 11) Oliver Ihatsu MaskKa 2,85, 12) Jaakob Onditi AlajA 2,55.

P11 Keihäs 1) Peetu Tanhuanpää LaitJy 32,41, 2) Alexander Österberg IFVom 31,45, 3) Artturi Lievonen MaskKa 31,08, 4) Linus Kärkkäinen IkaalU 28,26, 5) Joel Kotomäki NakkVire 26,26, 6) Max Harju TeuvRi 22,84, 7) Kuoppa-Aho Samuel AlajA 22,56, 8) Nico Ekholm IFNykn 19,80, 9) Elmo Vesakoski UrjU 18,32, 10) Jooas Oittinen SaarijPu 17,34, 11) Iivo Räisänen JorU 16,64.

T13 1000m (NM) 1) Winnie Markén IFVom 3.10,35, 2) Aino Tarkiainen JorU 3.15,82, 3) Helmi Hyytiäinen UrjU 3.26,01, 4) Fanni Harju NakkVire 3.32,56, 5) Julia Åbro IFNykn 3.34,16, 6) Neea Ruotsalainen TeuvRi 3.43,56, 7) Viola Takala AlajA 3.45,52, 8) Liina-Maija Hietala KaustPV 3.53,25, 9) Oona Välimäki LaitJy 3.53,48, 10) Anni Salomäki MaskKa 4.29,90, 11) Vilhelmiina Tikka SaarijPu 4.32,68, 12) Saara Pohjonen IkaalU 5.25,20.

T13 60m aidat 1) Sara Cederholm IFNykn 10,22, 2) Sara Honkakangas LaitJy 10,52, 3) Taika Kuusela TammRy 10,60, 4) Fanni Paija UrjU 10,73, 5) Elea Nieminen NakkVire 10,85, 6) Milla Kulmala IkaalU 11,48, 7) Emilia Salo AlajA 11,54, 8) Siiri Perälä TeuvRi 12,09, 9) Alva Svanbäck IFVom 12,20, 10) Nea Tuomainen JorU 12,65, 11) Riina Kuorelahti SaarijPu 12,97, 12) Aada Lehtinen MaskKa 13,40, 13) Laura Honkonen KaustPV 15,54

T13 Korkeus 1) Venla Murto NakkVire 147, 2) Iina Suomäki SaarijPu 147, 3) Adriana Pitkänen TeuvRi 135, 4) Melva Wiklund IFNykn 135, 5) Enni Grönblom MaskKa 131, 6) Alisa Hemmilä LaitJy 131, 7) Eevi Holma JorU 127, 8) Aada Piispanen AlajA 123, 9) Nea Alitalo IkaalU 119, 9) Eveliina Andersson IFVom 119, 11) Rebekka Känsälä KaustPV 115.

T13 Moukari 1) Hanna Siirilä AlajA 43,57, 2) Oona Männistö NakkVire 31,02, 3) Anna-Emilia Suominen LaitJy 26,67, 4) Elina Naumanen JorU 26,29, 5) Vilja Välimäki TammRy 22,49, 6) Agnes Berglund IFVom 21,11, 7) Hilda Viikilä SaarijPu 20,77, 8) Olivia Lievonen MaskKa 20,20, 9) Anni Mäkelä UrjU 20,09, 10) Julia Bäck IFNykn 17,97, 11) Netta Saarela TeuvRi 12,35, 12) Amanda Korte IkaalU 10,60.

P13 1000m (NM) 1) Oskari Savolainen IkaalU 3.01,19, 2) Riku Nevala TeuvRi 3.01,49, 3) Erik Naumanen JorU 3.21,96, 4) Onni Unkuri NakkVire 3.24,29, 5) Julius Pakka AlajA 3.31,04, 6) Tuomas Suopajärvi MaskKa 3.31,68, 7) Titus Uutela TammRy 3.35,34, 8) Akseli Heinonen LaitJy 3.39,18, 9) Onni Mäkinen UrjU 3.45,34, 10) Walter Lindholm IFVom 4.11,01, Hannes Sundberg IFNykn DNS.

P13 60m aidat 1) Tuomas Mäkelä IkaalU 10,20, 2) Oskari Otsomaa TeuvRi 10,71, 3) Hugo Yli-Antola LaitJy 10,74, 4) Anton Laine MaskKa 10,78, 5) Valtteri Luoma NakkVire 10,85, 6) Väinö Kuronen JorU 12,23, 7) Helmer Elenius IFNykn 14,02, 8) Liam Hermans IFVom 14,74

P13 Korkeus 1) Nuutti Nisukangas IkaalU 156, 2) Kimi Kaustinen KaustPV 139, 3) Elias Oittinen SaarijPu 139, 4) Joonas Autio MaskKa 135, 5) Santtu Mylläri TeuvRi 131, 6) Arttu Tarvainen JorU 131, 7) Philip Kullas IFVom 123, 8) Otto Niela LaitJy 119, 9) Santeri Rantala NakkVire 119, 10) Willhelm Åkerman IFNykn 115, 11) Arttu Kaleva UrjU 91.

P13 Moukari 1) Paavo Jaakkola NakkVire 31,11, 2) Kaapo Koivistoinen JorU 23,01, 3) Lenni Jokinen UrjU 19,96, 4) Jonne Salminen TammRy 18,65, 5) Einari Vuorela LaitJy 18,40, 6) Alvar Berglund IFVom 16,60, 7) Aamos Kivikangas AlajA 15,37, 8) Matias Iltanen IkaalU 12,40, Olavi Lehto TeuvRi NM, Benjamin Eklund IFNykn NM.

P15 100m 1) Aleksi Jokela TammRy 12,24, 2) Patrik Kinnunen SaarijPu 12,59, 3) Esko Falck NakkVire 13,17, 4) Juho Wiljakka IkaalU 13,34, 5) Sasha Kerttula KaustPV 13,68, 6) Juuso Oksanen UrjU 13,82, 7) Arttu Luoma TeuvRi 13,97, 8) Conny Majabacka IFVom 13,99, 9) Joel Backlund IFNykn 14,23, 10) Oskari Heikola LaitJy 14,50, 11) Mikkoville Suominen MaskKa 14,88, 12) Aatu Lackman JorU 15,33

P15 2000m (NM) 1) Arttu Rantala NakkVire 6.51,96, 2) Rasmus Vankka UrjU 6.55,44, 3) Jonas Åbro IFNykn 7.08,22, 4) Kasper Antola LaitJy 7.10,47, 5) Eliel Kärkkäinen IkaalU 7.11,75, 6) Santtu Kynnäs SaarijPu 7.29,04, 7) Elmeri Hietala KaustPV 7.56,99, 8) Vilho Kuhasalmi MaskKa 8.25,54.

P15 Seiväs 1) Elias Hyytiä LaitJy 350, 2) Robin Liljeqvist IFNykn 290, 3) Kasper Naski NakkVire 240, 4) Onni Korpela TammRy 220, 4) Vilho Vehmas UrjU 220, 6) Lenni Natunen JorU 190, 7) Toivo Ylikännö MaskKa 170, 8) Olle Julin IFVom 160, 9) Samra Pohjonen IkaalU 150.

P15 Kuula 1) Valtteri Valtonen LaitJy 14,03, 2) Roni Mikkilä NakkVire 13,54, 3) Niko Kaustinen KaustPV 12,15, 4) Niilo Laukkanen TammRy 12,12, 5) Gabriel Eklund IFNykn 11,26, 6) Henri Pitkäkangas AlajA 10,93, 7) Leon Ekfors MaskKa 8,51, 8) Niko Laurila JorU 7,50, 9) Elias Eskola UrjU 6,49, 10) Melwin Bergman IFVom 6,49, 11) Oskar Nisula TeuvRi 6,37, 12) Samu Puolitaival IkaalU 5,52.

P15 1000m kävely (NM) 1) Aapo Pimiä SaarijPu 5.18,87, 2) Hampus Berglund IFVom 5.26,37, 3) Oliver Laine MaskKa 6.39,59.

T15 100m 1) Ella Kurula IkaalU 13,24, 2) Henriikka Laine MaskKa 13,37, 3) Milja-Maria Lahti AlajA 13,61, 4) Aino-Maria Valkola SaarijPu 13,82, 5) Clara Linqvist IFNykn 14,16, 6) Kiia Ihanmäki LaitJy 14,20, 7) Maija Vuori NakkVire 14,44, 8) Veera Kortelainen JorU 14,83, 9) Elli Jylhä KaustPV 15,06, 10) Saara Tallbacka UrjU 15,10, 11) Eevi Launiainen TeuvRi 15,22, 12) Lovisa Öling IFVom 16,04

T15 2000m (NM) 1) Ellen Myllymäki MaskKa 7.23,47, 2) Taija Huovinen JorU 7.33,97, 3) Linn Österberg IFVom 7.34,50, 4) Liinu Järvinen AlajA 7.37,64, 5) Emilia Palomäki NakkVire 8.06,71, 6) Kajsa Ekholm IFNykn 8.10,00, 7) Vivian Ihanmäki LaitJy 8.26,70, 8) Meeri Niemenmaa IkaalU 8.41,15, 9) Kerttu Kumpulainen UrjU 9.40,56.

T15 Seiväs 1) Ilona Takala AlajA 280, 2) Emilia Liljeqvist IFNykn 270, 3) Inka Kuusela TammRy 260, 4) Alisa Salomäki MaskKa 230, 5) Helmi Äärelä NakkVire 210, 6) Aino Hyytiä LaitJy 180, 7) Tyra Back IFVom 170, 8) Nita Kuusisto IkaalU 170, 9) Martta Seppänen JorU 160.

T15 Kuula 1) Aada Vuoriaho LaitJy 11,48, 2) Elviira Tarvainen MaskKa 11,46, 3) Malin Cederholm IFNykn 10,67, 4) Madelén Penttinen IFVom 10,13, 5) Peppi Vehmaa UrjU 10,06, 6) Erica Syrjälä TammRy 9,62, 7) Kamilla Hillman IkaalU 9,22, 8) Emmi Pitkäkangas AlajA 8,40, 9) Jonna Järvelä KaustPV 8,06, 10) Anni Pulakka TeuvRi 7,57, 11) Sini Pekkalin JorU 7,47, 12) Mea Rosenvall NakkVire 7,09, 13) Aino Kantelinen SaarijPu 3,45.

T15 1000m kävely (NM) 1) Aino Anttila NakkVire 4.33,95, 2) Seliina Kuoppa-Aho AlajA 6.02,63, 3) Ella Pesola KaustPV 6.11,28, 4) Viola Pärkö LaitJy 6.15,14, 5) Enia Taipale UrjU 6.20,12, 6) Nathalie Stråka IFNykn 6.58,16, 7) Venla Smolander IkaalU 7.17,15, 8) Kerttu Kärkkäinen JorU 7.21,91.

N17 200m 1) Carita Kivimäki IkaalU 26,66, 2) Lotta Metsärinta LaitJy 26,89, 3) Iitu Holma JorU 28,30, 4) Emmi Patrikainen NakkVire 28,99, 5) Tilde Stråka IFNykn 29,52, 6) Elin Kullas IFVom 30,25, 7) Elviira Suksi TeuvRi 30,79, 8) Emma Kolehmainen KaustPV 31,55, 9) Meea Oikari SaarijPu 31,93, 10) Anna Ylikännö MaskKa 32,07, 11) Milla Isoviita UrjU 32,38

N17 Pituus 1) Verna Vuorela LaitJy 5,25, 2) Jenni Sormunen IkaalU 5,03, 3) Elli Ajosenpää MaskKa 4,92, 4) Eveliina Haviala NakkVire 4,81, 5) Lotta Perkiö SaarijPu 4,50, 6) Matilda Seppänen JorU 4,28, 7) Leena Hakala UrjU 4,23, 8) Linn Bergström IFNykn 4,19, 9) Emmi Piispanen AlajA 4,07, 10) Eva Österbacka KaustPV 3,99, 11) Rebecca Enroth IFVom 3,86, 12) Annika Ekola TeuvRi 3,59.

N17 Kuula 1) Rebecca Nelimarkka NakkVire 13,23, 2) Noora Haapaniemi TeuvRi 11,86, 3) Henni Liimatta MaskKa 11,35, 4) Johanna Välimäki IkaalU 11,02, 5) Sara Vuorela AlajA 9,79, 6) Emilia Österberg IFVom 9,44, 7) Viivi Välimäki TammRy 9,28, 8) Tiia Nykänen JorU 8,53, 9) Ella Hemmilä LaitJy 8,16, 10) Laura Ström IFNykn 6,99, Kerttu Känsälä KaustPV NM.

M17 200m 1) Daniel Saaristo IkaalU 23,38, 2) Niklas Antola LaitJy 24,63, 3) Severi Mäenpää NakkVire 24,76, 4) Sisu Peltoniemi KaustPV 26,34, 5) Juuso Rasi MaskKa 26,77, 6) Yasin Hawari IFNykn 27,38, 7) Erno Honkanen TeuvRi 28,05, 8) Oiva Kaapu UrjU 29,38, 9) Niko Seamark SaarijPu 29,78, 10) Luka Kaila JorU 30,83, 11) Albin Julin IFVom 46,73

Erä 1 (+0,0) 1) Yasin Hawari IFNykn 27,38, 2) Erno Honkanen TeuvRi 28,05, 3) Oiva Kaapu UrjU 29,38, 4) Luka Kaila JorU 30,83, 5) Albin Julin IFVom 46,73. Erä 2 (-0,3) 1) Daniel Saaristo IkaalU 23,38, 2) Niklas Antola LaitJy 24,63, 3) Severi Mäenpää NakkVire 24,76, 4) Sisu Peltoniemi KaustPV 26,34, 5) Juuso Rasi MaskKa 26,77, 6) Niko Seamark SaarijPu 29,78.

M17 Pituus 1) Akseli Hyytiä LaitJy 6,57, 2) Atte Kuusela TammRy 5,63, 3) Aatu Pelli NakkVire 5,59, 4) Jaakko Kuoppa MaskKa 5,58, 5) Anselmi Jaatinen UrjU 5,28, 6) Veeti Vainionpää IkaalU 5,26, 7) Isak Kullas IFVom 5,12, 8) Khang Nguyen IFNykn 4,51, 9) Santeri Hanhikoski KaustPV 4,30.

M17 Kuula 1) Petrus Jakonen NakkVire 15,02, 2) Jani Laakso TammRy 12,82, 3) Oskari Salmelainen MaskKa 12,06, 4) Olavi Yli-Mannila AlajA 11,98, 5) Matias Viikilä SaarijPu 11,75, 6) Akseli Mäkelä IkaalU 10,95, 7) Joakim Bäck IFNykn 10,76, 8) Ville Harikkala LaitJy 10,62, 9) Antti Ekola TeuvRi 10,51, 10) Onni Vehmas UrjU 9,68, 11) Jalmari Häyrynen JorU 9,32, 12) Esa Koskinen KaustPV 9,19.

JÄTÄ VASTAUS

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here