Śentei ja sekunnei: 50. Kukkosuunnistus Laitilan Kaivolassa

0
Arkistokuva

H21A 6,10 km (12): 1) Fredric Portin Brahe 33.53, 2) Joona Huila Hiisi 36.08, 3) Eero Lapila MSParma 38.22, 4) Petja Ylikylä AngA 38.56, 5) Jussi Ankelo MSParma 38.57, 6) Tuomo Mäkelä AngA 39.02, 7) Samuli Salmenoja MSParma 39.25, 8) Heikki Toivio AngA 39.51, 9) Mikko Kurkela Koovee 41.54, 10) Samuli Rousku MSParma 46.45, 11) Aleksi Hellman MSParma 49.11, 12) Aaro Kujansuu RasKa 59.30.

H35 5,60 km (3): 1) Tapio Viiri HirvHe 50.35, 2) Julius Hakkarainen Rasti88 55.03, 3) Perttu Heinilä RasKa 1.03.57.

H40 5,40 km (7): 1) Ville-Veikko Nurminen SuosmSa 47.17, 2) Tuomas Hakkarainen EsAk 48.51, 3) Timo Tolonen SiiRa 51.59, 4) Tatu Saari SuSe 52.21, 5) Tero Mäki TuMe 58.57, 6) Petteri Suominen HPV 59.38, 7) Kalle Rosenblad HiKi 1.07.56.

H45 5,10 km (8): 1) Jyri Kyllästinen RaLu 41.02, 2) Juha Vaininen TuS 41.03, 3) Matti Toivio RaPi 41.25, 4) Samuel Vainiomäki SuSe 46.23, 5) Jari Anttonen SuomRa 47.19, 6) Mikko Määttä MSParma 48.47, 7) Sami Aalto MSParma 50.10, 8) Rami Rintala Hiisi 53.13.

H50 4,30 km (5): 1) Johan Päivike RaPi 34.34, 2) Joni Freeman LeSi 34.39, 3) Sami Kääriäinen TuMe 35.00, 4) Janne Kallioniemi RaLu 35.36, 5) Orvo Moisio TuS 39.22.

H55 4,20 km (12): 1) Matti Yliluikki SuSi 27.41, 2) Timo Helin VaRa 33.12, 3) Timo Parttimaa AngA 33.38, 4) Mika Pihala RaLu 35.20, 5) Ilkka Nokka Rasti88 35.25, 6) Eero Kujansuu MSParma 37.26, 7) Marko Virta TuS 38.29, 8) Anders Brink PIF 41.27, 9) Kimmo Köyvönen MaMa 41.30, 10) Thomas Ekström MSParma 42.15, 11) Jyrki Kajavalta TuS 57.25, 12) Ismo Huhtala YlKi 1.04.22.

H60 3,50 km (8): 1) Petteri Vuorinen Hiisi 31.45, 2) Osmo Viili MSParma 36.02, 3) Hannu Arki TuMe 37.44, 4) Vesa Lanne Hiisi 42.02, 5) Kari Laukkarinen SKUusi 42.04, 6) Asko Vainio MSParma 44.07, 7) Jorma Laitinen RaLu 46.14, 8) Jukka Syrjänen Koovee 56.56.

H65 3,50 km (21): 1) Timo Lehtinen RaTU 29.35, 2) Simo Valtanen HinnYr 31.49, 3) Esko Nummi PunKu 31.58, 4) Markku Ritanotko TuMe 34.01, 5) Tapio Halme AngA 36.53, 6) Bror Andersson KSF 36.54, 7) Jaakko Käyhkö RaPi 37.08, 8) Rauno Vuori AngA 37.31, 9) Markku Helle SaPu 37.39, 10) Hannu Kuivala TuS 37.42, 11) Matti Salonen VaRa 38.15, 12) Erkki Pulkkinen RaLu 38.36, 13) Arto Etu-Huitti MSParma 40.13, 14) Timo Lehtovirta RasKa 41.38, 15) Mårten Lindroos KSF 42.16, 16) Reijo Hirvelä SuosmSa 43.44, 17) Ralf Ölander KSF 51.39, 18) Esa Laine KauPo 52.12, 19) Markus Jakobsson RasKa 56.45, 20) Jouko Koskialho EuVe 59.49, 21) Hannu Nurminen Hiisi 1.16.11.

H70 3,00 km (20): 1) Kari Haataja EE 31.30, 2) Rauli Helkkula TuMe 32.01, 3) Harri Mäkelä SuSe 36.03, 4) Jorma Virtanen Hiisi 36.21, 5) Keijo Hongisto LoJa 37.54, 6) Pertti Salmenoja HirvHe 38.42, 7) Oke Peltola TuS 39.00, 8) Ralf Eklund RaLu 39.27, 8) Reijo Rasmus TarpSu 39.27, 10) Touko Tuomola Rasti88 39.38, 11) Keijo Lakkinen SuSe 40.25, 12) Jaakko Laine HS 40.39, 13) Pentti Hiirijoki SuSe 41.03, 14) Markku Nurminen SuosmSa 41.17, 15) Kai Hakanen ValSu 46.27, 16) Pentti Tamminen PertPe 47.35, 17) Esa Lehtinen RaLu 51.10, 18) Martti Alilonttinen MSParma 51.26, 19) Pertti Järvistö SiikSi 1.07.05, 20) Markku T. Vainio Koovee 1.09.56.

H75 2,70 km (17): 1) Veikko Loukonen PiKe 28.54, 2) Leo Koistinen VaRa 30.28, 3) Pentti Tammisaari HirvHe 31.26, 4) Antti Mustranta HS 35.24, 5) Simo Mannervesi RaLu 35.29, 6) Seppo Urhonen TuS 36.31, 7) Juhani Ketamo SuSe 36.38, 8) Kalevi Moisio TuS 37.06, 9) Veikko Rautarae HirvHe 37.56, 10) Timo Grönroos MSParma 38.50, 11) Jorma Paldanius TuS 38.54, 12) Rauno Hedenström MaMa 40.13, 13) Keijo Viljanen LoJa 42.54, 14) Heimo Hongisto LoJa 43.40, 15) Koitto Verha VaRa 44.17, 16) Reijo Orrensalo TuVi 47.10, 17) Jussi Rajamäki HS 53.28.

H21C 2,70 km (2): 1) Jarmo Jerkku TuS 33.32, 2) Kristian Salomaa TuS 34.40.

H80 2,10 km (10): 1) Kalevi Eilu RaLu 27.18, 2) Pauli Pietilä SuSe 27.29, 3) Juhani Jokinen MaMa 28.29, 4) Osmo Aronen RasKa 28.43, 5) Stig Heerman RaLu 29.24, 6) Onni Rosenqvist SuosmSa 30.42, 7) Eero Kärkkäinen EsSu 35.50, 8) Kalervo Mattila RasKa 42.45, 9) Aarno Hovikorpi HlT 46.03, 10) Jyrki Viiri HirvHe 57.30.

H85 2,10 km (2): 1) Rolf Nordell KSF 36.57, 2) Eero Helariutta RasKa 59.37.

H18 5,40 km (3): 1) Miika Muotka OH 45.37, 2) Lauri Aalto MSParma 47.33, 3) Antti Isosaari MSParma 1.00.54.

H16 4,20 km (5): 1) Florian Fritzen Lynx 28.23, 2) Justus Kallioniemi RaLu 36.51, 3) Eliel Hakanen RaLu 56.03, 4) Eliel Lintula TuS 1.02.29, 5) Lauri Kujansuu RasKa 1.05.37.

H14 2,40 km (4): 1) Onni Virtanen AngA 15.33, 2) Pyry Heinilä RasKa 22.58, 2) Oliver Laine TuS 22.58, 4) Emil Halkilahti AngA 27.02.

D21A 5,10 km (11): 1) Tuulia Viberg MSParma 38.19, 2) Sara Niva Pohjant 39.33, 3) Elsa Ankelo MSParma 40.24, 4) Lotta Eerola TP 40.56, 5) Päivi Autio Hiisi 42.16, 6) Laura Portin PIF 43.26, 7) Essi Rantanen MSParma 47.27, 8) Laura Jerkku TuS 53.14, 9) Johanna Brink PIF 55.32, 10) Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi MSParma 57.08, 11) Salli Suominen PR 1.15.39.

D21C 2,40 km (0):

D35 4,30 km (5): 1) Essi Kangasaho HiKi 39.31, 2) Sanna Laine LoJa 40.02, 3) Nelly Palola MaMa 47.21, 4) Anna Salmi MaMa 1.01.39, 5) Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski RaPi 1.14.35.

D40 4,20 km (7): 1) Hanna Lonka PIF 32.51, 2) Reija Kallioniemi RaLu 40.01, 3) Hanna Kaarto Rasti88 53.48, 4) Johanna Krappe MSParma 58.30, 5) Susanna Salo VaRa 1.01.40, 6) Tiia Ojanen VaRa 1.08.27, 7) Maaru Seikola VaRa 1.14.35.

D45 3,50 km (5): 1) Katja Seppänen Hiisi 34.49, 2) Leena Gustafsson EuVe 35.59, 3) Minna Seppänen Rasti88 40.48, 4) Helena Koistinen VaRa 41.41, 5) Marjut Vainiomäki SuSe 1.03.43.

D50 3,00 km (3): 1) Marika Blomqvist PIF 35.41, 2) Tiina Lamppu MSParma 37.54, 3) Maria Brink PIF 1.05.29.

D55 2,70 km (1): 1) Hanna Franssila AngA 40.30.

D60 2,70 km (3): 1) Tarja Hyytiäinen RaPi 46.01, 2) Päivi Annila TP 47.05, 3) Taina Wirberg RaPi 50.08.

D65 2,10 km (5): 1) Pirkko Kalliola MaMa 25.40, 2) Kirsti Moilanen MaMa 26.26, 3) Aila Nurminen Hiisi 27.43, 4) Sirja Karru VaRa 28.36, 5) Elisabeth Koskialho EuVe 31.37.

D70 2,10 km (3): 1) Hely Salmenoja HirvHe 25.34, 2) Pirkko Rinne-Tamminen TuVi 40.18, 3) Leena Metsämäki TuS 40.34.

D18 4,30 km (2): 1) Anni Ahlfors RaLu 38.48, 2) Inka Kyllästinen RaLu 46.13.

D16 3,50 km (3): 1) Katri Koskela AngA 47.06, 2) Siiri Oksa RasKa 51.04, 3) Saana-Mari Ekström MSParma 56.41.

D14 2,40 km (7): 1) Jenni Oksa RasKa 20.24, 2) Saana Sulonen RaLu 24.31, 3) Kaisla Salmia TarpSu 25.20, 4) Laura Lamppu MSParma 28.15, 5) Siiri Halkilahti AngA 31.42, 6) Martta Anttonen SuomRa 38.06, 7) Lotta Lamppu MSParma 48.52.

H12TR 1,80 km (10): 1) Daniel Stenholm TuS 11.48, 2) Lassi Ekström MSParma 13.23, 3) Vilho Syrjälä LHR 14.49, 4) Iiro Lähteenmäki TuS 15.30, 5) Miikka Kotta KanSu 16.54, 6) Kaarlo Kauko RaLu 16.59, 7) Mikko Närvä EKU 21.01, 8) Tuomas Gustafsson EuVe 21.41, 9) Pauli Aalto MSParma 24.12, 10) Eeli Pihlaja PR 27.44.

H10RR 1,40 km (7): 1) Elmo Salmenoja MSParma 10.14, 2) Pyry Lähteenmäki TuS 11.47, 3) Eevert Hakanen RaLu 12.06, 4) Oiva Laitinen HS 12.34, 5) Oskari Laine LoJa 12.55, 6) Voitto Pärkö VaRa 13.58, 7) Eetu Tuokko MSParma 14.54.

H8RR 1,40 km (4): 1) Urho Salmenoja MSParma 12.38, 2) Nuutti Korte TuS 15.47, 3) Tuomas Heinonen MSParma 16.55, 4) Touko Heinilä RasKa 17.28.

D12TR 1,80 km (8): 1) Martta Korte TuS 14.14, 2) Wilma Hagström TuS 20.27, 3) Elsa Hakanen RaLu 21.38, 4) Amanda Brink PIF 21.59, 5) Eerika Pelto-Huikko RaLu 22.18, 6) Viola Pärkö VaRa 23.29, 7) Aurora Laine RaPi 23.30, 8) Veera Mäkilä PR 35.59.

D10RR 1,40 km (7): 1) Isla Seppänen RaLu 10.11, 2) Kaisla Toivio TuS 11.06, 3) Siiri Kujansuu RasKa 11.14, 4) Veera Lonka TuS 11.54, 5) Silva Pihlaja PR 12.14, 6) Pinja Heinilä RasKa 17.00, 7) Isabella Hagström TuS 17.53.

D8RR 1,40 km (7): 1) Aino Närvä EKU 14.54, 2) Inka Sulonen RaLu 16.34, 3) Amelie Portin Femman 17.44, 4) Alma Koivuniemi MSParma 21.09, 5) Saimi Seikola VaRa 22.29, 6) Hilla Pihlaja PR 23.03, 7) Seela Seikola VaRa 32.07.

D75 2,10 km (6): 1) Maija Verha VaRa 28.15, 2) Helena Mannervesi RaLu 28.41, 3) Kaarina Rahkasuo Rasti88 30.23, 4) Paula Ketola LoJa 34.21, 5) Seija Piiparinen RasKa 38.03, 6) Riitta Mattila RasKa 44.27.